Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Property Type
Any
- List
- Mixed
- Map
Country Pointe North, Nesconset, NY
Map
8 Sold Properties
8 Sold Properties
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$825,000
$799,000
3.3%3 Beds3 Baths2,033 SqFt
55 Tiffany WAY, Nesconset, NY 11767
Listed by EXP Realty

$811,000
$819,000
1.0%3 Beds3 Baths2,033 SqFt
91 Tiffany CT, Nesconset, NY 11767
Listed by Realty Connect USA LI

$796,000
$795,900
3 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt
52 Tiffany Court W #52, Nesconset, NY 11767
Listed by Howard Hanna Coach

$802,200
$799,000
0.4%3 Beds3 Baths
99 Tiffany CT #99, Nesconset, NY 11767
Listed by Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

$775,000
$775,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,033 SqFt
14 Tiffany Ct East, Nesconset, NY 11767
Listed by World Prop Intl Sea to Sky

$819,000
$799,000
2.5%3 Beds3 Baths2,153 SqFt
57 Tiffany WAY #57, Nesconset, NY 11767
Listed by Howard Hanna Coach

$759,000
$759,000
3 Beds3 Baths
81 Tiffany WAY #81, Nesconset, NY 11767
Listed by Platinum Plus Realty

$695,000
$699,000
0.6%3 Beds3 Baths2,033 SqFt
20 Tiffany CT #20, Nesconset, NY 11767
Listed by Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

- 1