Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Property Type
Any
- List
- Mixed
- Map
The Pines At Bohemia, Bohemia, NY
Map
6 Sold Properties
6 Sold Properties
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$655,000
$649,000
0.9%2 Beds2 Baths1,625 SqFt
2 Spruce PL, Bohemia, NY 11716
Listed by Signature Premier Properties

$750,000
$699,900
7.2%2 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt
10 Juniper PL #10, Bohemia, NY 11716
Listed by Exit Realty Achieve

$577,500
$589,000
2.0%2 Beds3 Baths1,614 SqFt
9 Hidden Pines WAY #9, Bohemia, NY 11716
Listed by Howard Hanna Coach

$540,000
$570,000
5.3%2 Beds3 Baths
4 Hidden Pines WAY #4, Bohemia, NY 11716
Listed by Jones Hollow Realty Group Inc

$495,000
$495,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt
1330 Smithtown AVE #12, Bohemia, NY 11716
Listed by Exit Realty Achieve

$545,000
$524,999
3.8%2 Beds3 Baths
13 Hidden Pines WAY #13, Bohemia, NY 11716
Listed by Realty Connect USA L I Inc

- 1